SMA Negeri 3 Cilegon

Alumni 2019/2020

DAFTAR SISWA – SISWI YANG DITERIMA PERGURUAN TINGGI NEGERI
TAHUN 2020

NoNamaKelasPTNProgram studiJalur Masuk
1Maura Salsabila LubisXII IPA 4Poltekkes Kemenkes Banten(D3) Profesi NersPMDP
2Syarifah TasharaXII IPA 1Poltekkes Kemenkes Banten(D3) Teknologi Laboratorium MedisPMDP
3Novelia AjizahXII IPA 1Poltekkes Kemenkes Banten(D3) KeperawatanPMDP
4Farah Nur KamilahXII IPA 1Poltekkes Kemenkes Banten(D3) KebidananPMDP
5Felia LestariXII IPA 3Poltekkes Kemenkes Banten(D3) Teknologi Laboratorium MedisPMDP
6Sanita YuliaXII IPA 4Poltekkes Kemenkes Bandung / Karawang(D3) KebidananPMDP
7Felia LestariXII IPA 3Poltekkes Kemenkes Bandung(D4) Teknologi Laboratorium MedisPMDP
8Dyajeng Ratna DewiXII IPA 5Poltekkes Kemenkes Bandung / Bogor(D3) KebidananPMDP
9Dede HeliyaXII IPA 1Poltekkes Kemenkes Bandung(D3) KebidananPMDP
10Rai Taufik DistiraXII IPS 2Politeknik Negeri Sambas(D3) Manajemen InformatikaPMDP
11M Raihan IzfandriaXII IPA 1Politeknik Maritim Negeri Indonesia(D4) NautikaPMDP
12Hanum PramuditaXII IPA 1Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Teknologi PanganSNMPTN
13Aurelia AbelXII IPA 4Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) AgroekoteknologiSNMPTN
14Nabila OktavianiXII IPA 3Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Teknik KimiaSNMPTN
15Adelia Dwi RahmawatiXII IPS 1Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Ekonomi PembangunanSNMPTN
16Windi AgustinXII IPS 1Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan SosiologiSNMPTN
17Saffanah TaghsyaXII IPA 3Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) AgroekoteknologiSNMPTN
18QuratulainXII IPS 2Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan Anak Usia DiniSNMPTN
19Ina WulandariXII IPA 3Universitas Negeri Malang (UM)(S1) Pendidikan FisikaSNMPTN
20Syarifah TasharaXII IPA 1Universitas Negeri Jakarta (UNJ)(S1) BiologiSNMPTN
21Intania YolandaXII IPA 4UIN Raden Intan Bandar Lampung(S1) Pendidikan FisikaSPAN-PTKIN
22Maura Salsabila LubisXII IPA 4IAIN Pekalongan(S1) Tasawuf dan PsikoterapiSPAN-PTKIN
23Salma Aulia UmamahXII IPA 4Institut Pertanian Bogor (IPB)(D3) Teknologi Industri BenihPMDP
24Hilma Nurani LestariXII IPA 1Institut Pertanian Bogor (IPB)(D3) Manajemen IndustriPMDP
25Dita Nurul KhafsariXII IPS 3Institut Pertanian Bogor (IPB)(D3) AkuntansiPMDP
26Muhamad Naufal AmanullahXII IPA 3Institut Pertanian Bogor (IPB)(D3) Teknik dan Manajemen LingkunganPMDP
27Salma Aulia UmamahXII IPA 4Universitas Hasanudin (UNHAS)(S1) Budidaya PerairanSBMPTN
28Alya Khanza DzakiyyahXII IPA 2Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia (UPI)(S1) Pendidikan FisikaSBMPTN
29Syifa Dwi CahyaniXII IPA 3Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia (UPI Serang)(S1) Pendidikan Guru Sekolah DasarSBMPTN
30Muhammad ImamXII IPA 1Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia (UPI Serang)(S1) Pendidikan Kelautan & PerikananSBMPTN
31Furqan RahimXII IPA 4Universitas Indonesia (UI)(S1) Teknik LingkunganSBMPTN
32Tiara SulistiawatiXII IPA 1Universitas Singaperbangsa Karawang (UNSIKA)(S1) GiziSBMPTN
33Bani Safi’iXII IPS 1Universitas Lampung (UNILA)(S2) Pendidikan Tekonologi InformasiSBMPTN
34Yunisa Prestisia MurtidewiXII IPS 4Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Bimbingan dan KonselingSBMPTN
35Dela AnisaXII IPA 3Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan FisikaSBMPTN
36Rosa Nabila RXII IPA 3Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan Guru Sekolah DasarSBMPTN
37Fatihah Nurul HayatiXII IPS 1Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan Non FormalSBMPTN
38Nur Safitri DewiXII IPA 2Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) AgroekoteknologiSBMPTN
39Asyika Nur AlifaXII IPS 4Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan SosiologiSBMPTN
40Ifah NurhafifahXII IPA 2Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan BiologiSBMPTN
41AmirohXII IPS 3Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Ekonomi PembangunanSBMPTN
42Vivit Priyati SeladitaXII IPA 3Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) AgroekoteknologiSBMPTN
43Ismi OktavianiXII IPA 5Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) AgribisnisSBMPTN
44Dita Nur AmaliaXII IPA 5Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) AgribisnisSBMPTN
45Tarisa OktarianaXII IPA 5Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan FisikaSBMPTN
46Ismatul FaridahXII IPA 5Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) AgroekoteknologiSBMPTN
47Mei Tio RogateXII IPA 5Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) AgribisnisSBMPTN
48Ana Nur AnnisaXII IPA 3Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) HukumSBMPTN
49Anjali PitaridaXII IPS 3Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan Bahasa InggrisSBMPTN
50Putri AprilianiXII IPA 3IAIN Surakarta(S1) Bimbingan dan Konseling IslamUM-PTKIN
51Rossa Nabila RXII IPA 3UIN Sultan Maulana Hasanuddin Banten(S1) Pendidikan Agama IslamUM-PTKIN
52Ifah NurhafifahXII IPA 2UIN Sultan Maulana Hasanuddin Banten(S1) BiologiUM-PTKIN
53Miftahul UlumXII IPA 1UIN Sultan Maulana Hasanuddin Banten(S1) FisikaUM-PTKIN
54Sholehatun NissaXII IPS 3UIN Sultan Maulana Hasanuddin Banten(S1) Hukum Tata NegaraUM-PTKIN
55Adistie Azahra AprilianiXII IPS 1UIN Sultan Maulana Hasanuddin Banten(S1) Manajemen Pendidikan IslamUM-PTKIN
56Salma Aulia UmamahXII IPA 4Universitas Diponegoro (UNDIP)(S1) Perikanan TangkapMANDIRI
57Seruni Puja AnjaniXII IPS 2Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta (UNY)(S1) Manajemen PemasaranMANDIRI
58Farhan NaufalXII IPA 1Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta (UNY)(S1) PenjaskesMANDIRI
59Dea Puspa TrianitaXII IPA 5Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia (UPI Serang)(S1) Pendidikan Guru Sekolah DasarMANDIRI
60Salma Aulia UmamahXII IPA 4Universitas Brawijaya (UNBRAW)(S1) Agribisnis PerikananMANDIRI
61Muhamad Hose FernandoXII IPS 3Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) AkuntansiSMMPTN BARAT
62Balkano A’la Pradana PermasXII IPA 2Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan FisikaSMMPTN BARAT
63Mutiara RengganisXII IPA 2Institut Teknologi Sumatera(S1) BiologiMANDIRI
64Septi Rosa RosmitaXII IPA 5Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan FisikaSMMPTN BARAT
65Hafid HidayatullohXII IPA 5Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) AgroekoteknologiSMMPTN BARAT
66Meillita Puan MaharaniXII IPA 5Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan Bahasa InggrisSMMPTN BARAT
67Veny AyuXII IPA 2Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Teknik KimiaSMMPTN BARAT
68Ardilla PutriXII IPA 4Universitas Lampung (UNILA)(S1) Teknik KimiaSMMPTN BARAT
69Dienka RhistriantiXII IPA 4Universitas Lampung (UNILA)(S1) Teknik PertanianSMMPTN BARAT
70Syifa HumairaXII IPA 4Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) AgribisnisSMMPTN BARAT
71Dini YulviantiXII IPA 4Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan MatematikaSMMPTN BARAT
72Imada BellaXII IPS 4Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) HukumSMMPTN BARAT
73HusainXII IPS 3Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan Non FormalSMMPTN BARAT
74Aulia SyahaldaXII IPA 5Universitas Lampung (UNILA)(S1) Pendidikan MatematikaSMMPTN BARAT
75RizqyXII IPA 2Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia (UPI)(S1) Pendidikan FisikaMANDIRI
76Oxshafhon Serni RahisXII IPA 2Politeknik ATI Padang(D3) Manajemen Logistik Industri AgroMANDIRI
77Elisabet VeronikaXII IPA 1Universitas Diponegoro (UNDIP)(S1) KimiaMANDIRI
78Arsellia Aura AmeliaXII IPA 4Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(S1) Pendidikan KimiaSMMPTN BARAT
79Fathin Nur GhaisaniXII IPA 2Universitas Syiah Kuala (UNSYIAH)(S1) Pendidikan Guru Sekolah DasarMANDIRI
80Hani YulianiXII IPA 5Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa (UNTIRTA)(D3) KeperawatanMANDIRI
81Fauzan Rafi AdiyatmaXII IPA 3Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember (ITS)(S1) Teknik Lingkungan IUPMANDIRI
82Nisyaa Azahra RahmatikaXII IPA 1Poltekkes Kemenkes Jakarta(D3) KeperawatanSIMAMA
83Debora Agata SXII IPA 1Politeknik Negeri Indramayu(D3) KeperawatanSBMPN

DAFTAR SISWA – SISWI YANG DITERIMA PERGURUAN TINGGI SWASTA
TAHUN 2020

NoNamaKelasPerguruan Tinggi SwastaProgram studiJalur Masuk
1Muhamad Zaki AdiansyahXII IPA 4Akamigas Balongan Indramayu(D3) Fire and SafetyPMDK/PMDP
2Hafid HidayatullohXII IPA 5Akamigas Balongan Indramayu(D3) Teknik PerminyakanPMDK/PMDP
3Zidan Afta YudaXII IPS 1Akamigas Balongan Indramayu(D3) Fire and SafetyPMDK/PMDP
4Haikal MuhammadXII IPS 2Universitas Gunadarma(S1) Ilmu KomunikasiPMDK/PMDP
5Sindy MutiaXII IPA 5Universitas Gunadarma(S1) Teknik ArsitekturPMDK/PMDP
6Rivo Rivaldo Achmad SevanoXII IPA 1Telkom University Bandung(S1) Teknik ElektroCBT
7Alvitarisa Nadhiva AuradytaXII IPA 1Universitas Pasundan(S1) Desain Komunikasi VisualPMDK/PMDP
8Resti SeptianiXII IPS 3Universitas Serang Raya(S1) Ilmu KomunikasiPMDK/PMDP
9Sitrotul LailahXII IPA 2Universitas Falatehan(S1) Pendidikan Bahasa InggrisKIP Mandiri
10Nurul Aini HandayaniXII IPS 1Universitas Pasundan(S1) Pendidikan Guru Sekolah DasarPMDK/PMDP
11Larasati Mallino AzzahraXII IPA 2STIKES Achmad Yani(S1) Kebidanan & Profesi BidanMANDIRI
12Nabila Nurul ZahraniXII IPA 3Poltekkes Hermina Jakarta(D4) Teknologi Laboratorium MedikMANDIRI
13Rizka MelanyXII IPA 1STIKES Dharma Husada Bandung(D3) KeperawatanPMDK/PMDP
14KhoirunnisaXII IPA 1Poltekkes Aisyiyah Banten(D3) KebidananPMDK/PMDP
15Alfi Putri LianaXII IPS 2STTIKOM Insan Unggul(S1) Teknik InformatikaMANDIRI
16Rizky PerwitaningrumXII IPS 4Universitas Falatehan(S1) ManajemenMANDIRI
17Hilza Ayuni RizkiaXII IPA 2Universitas Serang Raya(S1) AkuntansiMANDIRI
18Defina Dwi SafitriXII IPA 2Universitas Malahayati Lampung(S1) FarmasiPMDK/PMDP
19Mufida AmaliaXII IPA 2Universitas Falatehan(S1) Ilmu KeperawatanCBT
20Wirda Nurmatun PutriXII IPS 2Universitas Falatehan(S1) ManajemenMANDIRI
21Sania YulianiXII IPS 1Universitas Muhammadiyah Surakarta(S1) Ekonomi PembangunanCBT
22Rai Taufik DistiraXII IPS 2STTIKOM Insan Unggul(S1) Sistem InformasiMANDIRI
23Gartina Fitri AndiniXII IPS 2Universitas Serang Raya(S1) ManajemenPMDK/PMDP
24Defina NofitaXII IPA 2Universitas Falatehan(D3) Ilmu KeperawatanCBT
25Ismi OktavianiXII IPA 5LP3I College(S1) Business AdministrationMANDIRI
26Amanda RadithaXII IPA 2Universitas Bina Bangsa(S1) ManajemenMANDIRI
27Rika Try SusantiXII IPS 3Universitas Serang Raya(S1) ManajemenPMDK/PMDP
28Bryan Imtiyaz AushafXII IPS 1Universitas Muhammadiyah Surakarta(S1) Ekonomi PembangunanRaport
29Marsela RachmasariXII IPA 4Universitas Serang Raya(S1) Sistem InformasiMANDIRI
30Gendis Chandra PrasastiXII IPS 2Universitas Serang Raya(S1) ManajemenPMDK/PMDP
31Dewi RohmawatiXII IPS 2Universitas Serang Raya(S1) ManajemenPMDK/PMDP
32Mahesa Al MursalatXII IPA 1Universitas Pasundan(S1) AkuntansiPMDK/PMDP
33Bedi Samudra WahyuXII IPS 1Universitas Serang Raya(S1) Administrasi PublikReguler
34Lussiana AmandaXII IPS 1Universitas Serang Raya(S1) Administrasi PublikReguler
35Febiana Eka DamayaniXII IPA 2Universitas Banten Jaya(S1) Teknik LingkunganMANDIRI
36Fachri Fadhilah SanumXII IPA 3Telkom University Bandung(S1) Sistem InformasiMANDIRI
37Veny AyuXII IPA 2Universitas Serang Raya(S1) Sistem InformasiPMDK/PMDP
38Hilda Maria UlfahXII IPS 2LP3I College(S1) Office ManagementMANDIRI
39Rina KaruniaXII IPS 2Akademi Akuntansi YKPN Yogyakarta(D3) AkuntansiMANDIRI
40M. Adi SyuhadaXII IPS 3Politeknik PGRI Banten(D3) Manajemen InformatikaMANDIRI
41Andriano Zoma ZahroniXII IPS 3Universitas Dian Nuswantoro(S1) Ilmu KomunikasiMANDIRI
42Aditya Arya PrawiraXII IPS 4Universitas Serang Raya(S1) ManajemenMANDIRI
43Azizah Tri AmaliyaXII IPS 4LP3I College(D3) Komputer AkuntansiMANDIRI
44Zairah ZahraXII IPA 5Universitas Muhammadiyah Tangerang(S1) Pendidikan Guru Sekolah DasarMANDIRI
45Lisa Septia AnggraeniXII IPS 1Universitas Serang Raya(S1) AkuntansiPMDK/PMDP
46Eline KlaraXII IPA 5Universitas Serang Raya(S1) ManajemenMANDIRI
47Florencia ValentinaXII IPS 1Universitas Serang Raya(S1) Administrasi PublikPMDK/PMDP